GB Ranking Spring 2017

KEY Attained MCT                  
  Time used for ranking 2017                
  3x 400m / 2x 35mm                 
  MCT: 06:36 Junior Men Time: MM:SS Time: MM:SS Time: MM:SS   Time: MM:SS Time: MM:SS Time: MM:SS Time: MM:SS
  First Name Surname Rugeley Rifle Club
11th March 2017
#1 Ranking Time
Rugeley Rifle Club
8th April 2017
#2 Ranking Time
Rugeley Rifle Club
13th May 2017
#3 Ranking Time
Top 10 avaliable athletes Fastest Time from #1,#2,#3 YOSC
21st May 2017
Race 1:
Final Ranking
YOSC
21st May 2017
Race 2:
Final Ranking
AVERAGE, calcuated:
Fastest #1 or #2, #3
PLUS Race 1 & 2
1 Samuel Hopson DNS 07:49 06:45 Finalist 00:06:45 00:05:58 00:05:21 00:06:01
2 Thomas Bury DNS DNS 06:50 Finalist 00:06:50 00:06:24 00:05:23 00:06:12
3 Jack Jeffreys DNS DNS 06:33 Finalist 00:06:33 00:05:49 00:06:18 00:06:13
4 Kieran  Gall 06:41 06:45 DNS Finalist 00:06:41 00:06:18 00:05:44 00:06:14
5 Joshua Snook DNS 06:49 DNS Finalist 00:06:49 00:06:35 00:06:21 00:06:35
6 George Smith DNS 08:59 07:11 Finalist 00:07:11 00:06:21 00:06:34 00:06:42
7 Dominic Taylor DNS DNS 07:29 Finalist 00:07:29 00:06:16 00:07:13 00:06:59
8 Joshua Gall 09:39 08:21 DNS Finalist 00:08:21 00:06:41 00:06:32 00:07:11
9 Edward Dart DNS DNS 07:43 Finalist 00:07:43 00:06:47 00:07:06 00:07:12
10 Stefan Kalik DNS 09:23 07:56 Finalist 00:07:56 DNS DNS DNS
11 Connagh Launchbury 07:58 DNS DNS Reserve 1 00:07:57 DNS    
12 Felix Chadwick-Histed 10:54 DNS DNS Reserve 2 00:10:54 DNS    
                     
  MCT: 07:32 Junior Women Time: MM:SS Time: MM:SS Time: MM:SS   Time: MM:SS Time: MM:SS Time: MM:SS Time: MM:SS
  First Name Surname Rugeley Rifle Club
11th March 2017
#1 Ranking Time
Rugeley Rifle Club
8th April 2017
#2 Ranking Time
Rugeley Rifle Club
13th May 2017
#3 Ranking Time
Top 10 avaliable athletes Fastest Time from #1,#2,#3 YOSC
21st May 2017
Race 1:
Final Ranking
YOSC
21st May 2017
Race 2:
Final Ranking
AVERAGE, calcuated:
Fastest #1 or #2, #3
PLUS Race 1 & 2
1 Victoria Bradbury 07:26 06:53 06:54 Finalist 00:06:53 00:05:53 00:06:01 00:06:16
2 Emily Shawyer DNS 06:47 05:56 Finalist 00:05:56 00:06:58 00:06:22 00:06:25
3 Charlotte Huddart 07:28 07:36 07:07 Finalist 00:07:07 00:06:33 00:06:17 00:06:39
4 Araminta Stubbs DNS DNS 07:20 Finalist 00:07:20 00:07:18 00:07:32 00:07:23
5 Aisha Kimber DNS DNS 07:23 Finalist 00:07:23 00:07:29 00:08:08 00:07:40
6= Zoe Perkin DNS 08:36 08:23 Finalist 00:08:23 00:07:57 00:07:23 00:07:54
6= Katie Robbins DNS 10:02 07:56 Finalist 00:07:56 00:08:08 00:07:39 00:07:54
8 Clare Mackay 11:12 DNS 08:04 Finalist 00:08:04 00:07:48 00:08:25 00:08:06
9 Megan Gilkes DNS DNS 14:46 Finalist 00:14:46 00:10:03 00:08:22 00:11:04
10 Hannah Sherborne DNS 09:03 DNS Reserve 1 00:09:03 DNS    
11 Olivia Beech DNS 09:54 DNS Reserve 2 00:09:54 DNS    
                     
    Senior Men Time: MM:SS Time: MM:SS Time: MM:SS          
  First Name Surname Rugeley Rifle Club
11th March 2017
#1 Ranking Time
Rugeley Rifle Club
8th April 2017
#2 Ranking Time
Rugeley Rifle Club
13th May 2017
#3 Ranking Time
         
1 Liam Michael Edwards DNS DNS 06:36          
2 Oliver Vass 07:43 DNS 06:38          
3 Robert Francis DNS DNS 08:14          
                     
    Senior Women Time: MM:SS Time: MM:SS Time: MM:SS          
  First Name Surname #1 Ranking Time #2 Ranking Time #3 Ranking Time