National Finals 2016

NATIONAL FINAL 2016 - FINALISTS      
FINAL  / 31.07.16 / Sport Wales, Cardiff      
3x 400m/2x 49.5mm Heats and Finals      
Full Name Event Qualified    
Under 15 Girls      
Izzy Naish #1    
Abbie Healy #1    
Amy Cook #1    
Amy Fletcher #1    
Amy Northam #1    
Charlotte Adams #1    
Claudia Grainger #1     
Connie Little #2    
Erica Ford #2    
Fay Woodhead #2    
Georgia Gussey #2    
Georgina Shepard #2    
Hannah Collin #3    
Holly Smith #3    
Irene Garcia Rodriguez #3    
Isabel Moore #3    
Isabella Bullen #3    
Isla Green #3    
Issy Hankinson #3    
Jessica craft #3    
Karis Roberts-Parr #3    
Kayleigh Skelton #3    
Kiya Wood #5    
Leah Wells #5    
Mya Lane #5    
Natalie Bailey #6    
Sophie Mabbs #6    
Tasmin Cook #6    
Vicky Baxter #6    
Victoria Bradbury #6    
Emily Shawyer #7    
Victoria Martin #7    
Alannah Mabbs #7    
       
Under 15 Boys      
Marcus Wimbush #1    
Rob Caesar #1    
Jason Kellinger #1    
Tommy Hadock #1    
Ben Longcroft #1    
Harry Vaughan- #1    
Hamish-James Anderson #1    
Fredrick Millard #2    
Piran Little #2    
Billy Mumford #2    
Josh Borman #3    
Hayden Holmes #3    
Kian Shiels #3    
Tom Wiles #3    
Tom Lambert #3    
Joshua Mackfall #3    
Josh Musson #3    
Sam Philips #3    
Jamie Cole #3    
Charlie Webbe #3    
Sam Hopson #4    
Josh Hood #4    
Archie Smeaton #4    
Oliver Eagle #4    
Alexander Hopson #4    
Jack Jankowski #6    
       
       
Under 18 Girls      
Ibby Lee #1    
Holly Banks #1    
Caitlin Jackson #1    
Emma Livingstone #1    
Sophie Brown #1    
Molly Caesar #1    
Sonya Vakhonina #1     
Araminta Stubbs #2    
Olivia Manson #2    
Hannah Sherborne  #2    
Portia Manson #2    
Grace Palmer #2    
Sophie Wood #3    
       
       
Under 18 Boys      
Boris Pustoshinskiy #1    
Luis Williamson #1    
Alister Pearce #1    
Luke Knudsen #1    
Hugh Phillips #1    
Tom Elvin #1    
Oskar Money-Kyrle #1    
Kyle Onyon #3    
James Anderson #3    
Jamie Plummer #3    
Callum Yelland #3    
Jack Ashall #3    
James Maxted #3    
Jake Findon #6    
Jack Jeffreys Scouts    
Kieran Gall Scouts    
Angus James #7    
       
Senior Women      
Kate Dyson #4    
Sionann O'Reilly Collins #4    
Liz Turnbull #4    
Sian Corish #7     
Coral Kennerley #7    
Ruth Mwandumba  #7    
       
Senior Men      
Harry Stevens #1    
Alex Caine #4    
William Pinder #4    
Stefan Kalik #6    
Adam Bailey #6    
James Matthew Bentley #6    
Connagh Launchbury Scouts    
Matthew Hurford #7     
Steven Donovan #7     
Mr Roddy Maddocks #7    
Richard Lay #7    
Stewart Harding #7